Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Featuring a barber shop, Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel Recife lies a 5-minute walk from the Boa Viagem Square. A car park is available on site as well.
This hotel is located within 400 metres of Mercado de Boa Viagem Market, while Shopping Guararapes Mall is 4.7 km away. The aparthotel places you within a 5-minute drive of Praia de Boa Viagem. Within reach of the Dona Lindu Park is a perk for guests staying at the Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel. A local bus stop Praca de Boa Viagem is about 100 metres away.
Serving Brazilian dishes, Chica Pitanga is a 5-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- Divisa Recife2.7 km
- A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias4.6 km
- Estacao Cultural Senador Jose Ermirio de Moraes3.4 km
- Recife Antigo4.2 km
- Nossa Senhora do Livramento Church3.2 km
- National Historical Park of Guararapes3.3 km
- Piedade Beach4.7 km
- Shopping Guararapes4.6 km
- Church of Our Lady of Joy3.9 km
- Church of Nossa Senhora da Piedade4.4 km
- Airports
- Guararapes1.9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Barber shop
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
Services
- Housekeeping
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- Free accommodation is provided for one child under the age of 12 if no extra beds are required.
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Can I park my car near Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel?
Guests of Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel can use a car park. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel?
Guests of the Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel?
Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel guests must check out at 11:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Flat Mobiliado Com Servicos De Camareira Aparthotel is $43.